PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:32:35 |
39,33 |
2 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
00:04 |
|
3 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:04 |
|
4 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:04 |
|
5 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:04 |
|
6 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:04 |
|
7 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
00:04 |
|
8 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
00:04 |
|
9 |
LEUKEMANS Björn |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:04 |
|
10 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
00:04 |
|
11 |
ROELANDTS Jürgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:04 |
|
12 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:10 |
|
13 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:10 |
|
14 |
VLIEGENLoic |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
15 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:15 |
|
16 |
BOULO Mattieu |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
00:15 |
|
17 |
WARNIERAntoine |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
00:15 |
|
18 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
00:15 |
|
19 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:15 |
|
20 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
00:15 |
|
21 |
CHETOUTLoiC |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:21 |
|
22 |
DOMONTAxel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:21 |
|
23 |
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
00:21 |
|
24 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
00:23 |
|
25 |
DUCHESNEAntoine |
CAN |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
00:23 |
|
26 |
DELFOSSE Sebastien |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
00:23 |
|
27 |
CHEVALIER Olivier |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
00:30 |
|
28 |
VALLEE Boris |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:30 |
|
29 |
ISTA Kevin |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
00:30 |
|
30 |
CAMMAERTS Edwig |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC - EKOI |
00:30 |
|
31 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
00:30 |
|
32 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:30 |
|
33 |
TURGOT Sebastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:30 |
|
34 |
DEMOITIEAntoine |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
00:30 |
|
35 |
LECUISINIER P. |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:30 |
|
36 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:30 |
|
37 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:39 |
|
38 |
SCHELLING Patrick |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
00:52 |
|
39 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
00:52 |
|
40 |
VEUCHELEN Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:52 |
|
41 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
00:52 |
|
42 |
LABORIE Christophe |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
00:52 |
|
43 |
JARRIER Benoit |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
00:52 |
|
44 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:20 |
|
45 |
COURTEILLE Amaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:44 |
|
46 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
01:46 |
|
47 |
GESLIN Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:51 |
|
48 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:39 |
|
49 |
ZAKARIN llnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:48 |
|
50 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
03:36 |
|
51 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
03:40 |
|
52 |
JUUL JENSEN C. |
DEN |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
03:49 |
|
53 |
VANGENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
04:37 |
|
54 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
04:37 |
|
55 |
JANS Roy |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
04:53 |
|
56 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
04:53 |
|
57 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:53 |
|
58 |
MINARD Sebastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:53 |
|
59 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:53 |
|
60 |
HUREL Tony |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
04:53 |
|
61 |
DE WINTER Ludwig |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
05:59 |
|
62 |
HABEAUX Gregory |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
06:52 |
|
63 |
POPOVYCH Yaroslav |
UKR |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
07:26 |
|
64 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni |
BLR |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
07:26 |
|
65 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
07:26 |
|
66 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07:26 |
|
67 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07:26 |
|
68 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
07:26 |
|
69 |
ANTONINI Simone |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
07:26 |
|
70 |
MARTINEZYannick |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
07:26 |
|
71 |
DE HAES Kenny |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:26 |
|
72 |
BOONEN Tom |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
07:26 |
|
73 |
VAN STAEYEN Michael |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
07:26 |
|
74 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
07:26 |
|
75 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07:26 |
|
76 |
JOEAAR Gert |
EST |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
07:26 |
|
77 |
LANG Pirmin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
07:26 |
|
78 |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
LAT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
07:26 |
|
79 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07:26 |
|
80 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
13:13 |
|
81 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
13:13 |
|
82 |
DRON Boris |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
13:13 |
|
83 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
13:13 |
|
84 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
13:23 |
|
DNF |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
|
|
DNF |
BOECKMANS Kris |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
DNF |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
|
|
DNF |
ROULSTON Hayden |
NZL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
|
|
DNF |
AHLSTRAND Jonas |
SWE |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
|
|
DNF |
GUILLEMOIS Romain |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
|
|
DNF |
NAPOLITANO Danilo |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
|
|
DNF |
STENUIT Robin |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC - EKOI |
|
|
DNF |
DEWORTELAER Serge |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC - EKOI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
TERPSTRANiki |
NED |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
14:40:00 |
|
2 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:16 |
|
3 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:36 |
|
4 |
VLIEGENLoic |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:42 |
|
5 |
WARNIERAntoine |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
00:52 |
|
6 |
VALLEE Boris |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:59 |
|
7 |
DEMOITIE Antoine |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
01:01 |
|
8 |
TURGOT Sebastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:01 |
|
9 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:08 |
|
10 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
01:10 |
|
11 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
01:14 |
|
12 |
BRESCHEL Mattl |
DEN |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:16 |
|
13 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:18 |
|
14 |
ROELANDTS Jürgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:20 |
|
15 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:22 |
|
16 |
VANENDERTJelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:22 |
|
17 |
LEUKEMANS Björn |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:22 |
|
18 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:31 |
|
19 |
FELLINE FabiO |
ITA |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
01:33 |
|
20 |
BOULO Mattieu |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
01:33 |
|
21 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
01:33 |
|
22 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:44 |
|
23 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:48 |
|
24 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:48 |
|
25 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
02:07 |
|
26 |
DELFOSSE Sebastien |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
02:09 |
|
27 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
02:10 |
|
28 |
LABORIE Christophe |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
02:10 |
|
29 |
CAMMAERTS Edwig |
BEL |
VERANCLASSIC - EKOI |
02:18 |
|
30 |
VANHOECKEGijs |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
02:36 |
|
31 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
03:06 |
|
32 |
CHEVALIER Olivier |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
03:28 |
|
33 |
JARRIER Benoit |
FRA |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
03:50 |
|
34 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
03:55 |
|
35 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:23 |
|
36 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
04:39 |
|
37 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
04:54 |
|
38 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
04:58 |
|
39 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:59 |
|
40 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
05:05 |
|
41 |
ISTA Kevin |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
05:07 |
|
42 |
VANGENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
05:53 |
|
43 |
HUREL Tony |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
06:11 |
|
44 |
JANS Roy |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
06:39 |
|
45 |
DOMONTAxel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:46 |
|
46 |
GESLIN Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
07:55 |
|
47 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni |
BLR |
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
08:21 |
|
48 |
SCHELLING Patrick |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
08:22 |
|
49 |
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
08:24 |
|
50 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
08:42 |
|
51 |
LANG Pinnin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
08:44 |
|
52 |
DE WINTER Ludwig |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
08:52 |
|
53 |
ZAKARIN llnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
08:52 |
|
54 |
COURTEILLEAmaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
09:14 |
|
55 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
BMC RACING TEAM |
09:14 |
|
56 |
VAN STAEYEN Michael |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
09:14 |
|
57 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
09:14 |
|
58 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
09:15 |
|
59 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
10:19 |
|
60 |
VEUCHELEN Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
10:25 |
|
61 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
10:30 |
|
62 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
10:41 |
|
63 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BMC RACING TEAM |
11:57 |
|
64 |
SMUKULIS Gaös |
LAT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
12:03 |
|
65 |
BOONEN Tom |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
12:03 |
|
66 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
14:25 |
|
67 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
14:41 |
|
68 |
DE HAES Kenny |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
15:06 |
|
69 |
CHETOUTLoic |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
15:16 |
|
70 |
LECUISINIER Pienre-Henri |
FRA |
FDJ |
18:14 |
|
71 |
MARTINEZ Yannick |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
18:52 |
|
72 |
JOEAAR Gert |
EST |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
18:52 |
|
73 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
18:54 |
|
74 |
VANDENBERGH Süjn |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
19:13 |
|
75 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
19:13 |
|
76 |
SABATINI FabiO |
ITA |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
21:54 |
|
77 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
22:05 |
|
78 |
POPOVYCH Yaroslav |
UKR |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
22:21 |
|
79 |
MINARD Sebastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
23:47 |
|
80 |
ANTONINI Simone |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
26:23 |
|
81 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
26:49 |
|
82 |
HABEAUX Gregory |
BEL |
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES |
27:23 |
|
83 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
27:40 |
|
84 |
DRON Boris |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
35:36 |
|